Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

ENTER YOUR AVAILABILITY FOR MAY 12th HERE: 

http://vid.us/q4r696

 

Please remember to notify Mike Guimares at 774-200-0120 or mike@remaxspectrum.com

if you cannot work your assigned game.  The earlier the notification, the better.

Not sure where the field is that you are assigned to?  Use this link:

Field Map

 

GAME MANAGER ASSIGNMENTS

May 18, 2018

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
5:30pm 2D-1 U8G-1 - GIESE U8G-2 - BALASCO CAM REILLY N/A

May 19, 2018

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 2D-1 U7G-4 - LEVY U7G-1 - MCNAMARA ISABELLA GILLIS N/A
9:15am 2D-2 U7G-3 - CANDIDO U7G-2 - DOTON JOSHUA PHINNEY N/A
10:30am 2C U7B-4 - ZANESKI U7B-1 - WILSON BEN LYNCH DEAN FREELEY
10:30am 2D-2 U7B-3 - MCDONOGH U7B-2 - HANNA COLIN CANNELL MATT WILLSHIRE
11:45AM 2D-1 MOVED-FRIDAY      
11:45am 2D-2 U8G-3 - HANNON U8G-4 - COUCHON JACOB HALEY N/A
1:00pm 2C BRAZIL PORTUGAL CARLEY GOUGH KALEB WIGGIN
1:00pm 2D FRANCE BELGIUM MATT LEWIS <OPEN>
2:15pm 2C ARGENTINA GERMANY NICHOLAS CHAVEZ HARRISON BURKE

 

PREVIOUS ASSIGNMENTS - HISTORY

April 7, 2018

NO GAMES

 

April 14, 2018

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 2D-1 U7G-1 - MCNAMARA U7G-3 - CANDIDO BEN LYNCH CAROLINE MIRANDA
9:15am 2D-2 U7G-2 - DOTON U7G-4 - LEVY COLIN CANNELL RYAN BARTOLOTTI
10:30am 2C U7B-1 - WILSON U7B-3 - MCDONOGH KALEB WIGGIN CARLEY GOUGH
10:30am 2D-2 U7B-2 - HANNA U7B-4 - ZANESKI DEAN FREELEY CAM REILLY
11:45am 2D-1 U8G-1 - GIESE U8G-3 - HANNON SOFIA ROSAS N/A
11:45am 2D-2 U8G-2 - BALASCO U8G-4 - COUCHON ALLY FLAHERTY N/A
1:00pm 2C ARGENTINA BELGIUM AIDAN LYNCH JOSH PHINNEY
1:00pm 2D GERMANY PORTUGAL MAGGIE EVA MATT WILLSHIRE
2:15pm 2C BRAZIL FRANCE CAITY ABBAN BELLA GILLIS

April 21, 2018

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 2D-1 U7G-4 - LEVY U7G-3 - CANDIDO CAROLINE MIRANDA (2) ALLY FLAHERTY (2)
9:15am 2D-2 U7G-2 - DOTON U7G-1 - MCNAMARA MATT WILLSHIRE (2) DEAN FREELEY (2)
10:30am 2C U7B-4 - ZANESKI U7B-3 - MCDONOGH MATT WILLSHIRE (2) ALLY FLAHERTY (2)
10:30am 2D-2 U7B-2 - HANNA U7B-1 - WILSON DEAN FREELEY (2) OPEN
11:45am 2D-1 U8G-1 - GIESE U8G-4 - COUCHON RYAN BARTOLOTTI N/A
11:45am 2D-2 U8G-2 - BALASCO U8G-3 - HANNON CAROLINE MIRANDA (2) N/A
1:00pm 2C PORTUGAL BRAZIL KAITLYN KESARIS ISABELLA GILLIS (2)
1:00pm 2D GERMANY ARGENTINA MAGGIE EVA CAITLIN ABBAN
2:15pm 2C FRANCE BELGIUM ISABELLA GILLIS (2) NICK CHAVEZ
 

April 28, 2018

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 2D-1 U7G-2 - DOTON U7G-3 - CANDIDO JACOB HALEY DEAN FREELEY
9:15am 2D-2 U7G-1 - MCNAMARA U7G-4 - LEVY BEN LYNCH KALEB WIGGIN
10:30am 2C U7B-2 - HANNA U7B-3 - MCDONOGH ETHAN MONROE ISABELLA GILLIS
10:30am 2D-2 U7B-1 - WILSON U7B-4 - ZANESKI JOSHUA PHINNEY MATT WILLSHIRE
11:45am 2D-1 U8G-1 - GIESE U8G-2 - BALASCO KATLYN KESARIS N/A
11:45am 2D-2 U8G-3 - HANNON U8G-4 - COUCHON AIDAN LYNCH N/A
1:00pm 2C FRANCE GERMANY CAM REILLY CAITLIN ABBAN
1:00pm 2D PORTUGAL ARGENTINA HARRISON BURKE ADAM WENGRYN
2:15pm 2C BRAZIL BELGIUM ALLY FLAHERTY MAGGIE EVA

 

May 4, 2018

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
5pm 2D-1 U8G-1 - GIESE U8G-3 - HANNON JOSHUA PHINNEY N/A
5pm 2D-2 U8G-2 - BALASCO U8G-4 - COUCHON ETHAN MONROE N/A

May 5, 2018

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 2D-1 U7G-4 - LEVY U7G-2 - DOTON KATLYN KESARIS N/A
9:15am 2D-2 U7G-3 - CANDIDO U7G-1 - MCNAMARA HARRISON BURKE N/A
10:30am 2C U7B-4 - ZANESKI U7B-2 - HANNA ISABELLA GILLIS ADAM WENGRYN
10:30am 2D-2 U7B-3 - MCDONOGH U7B-1 - WILSON ALLY FLAHERTY KALEB WIGGIN

May 12, 2018

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 2D-1 U7G-1 - MCNAMARA U7G-2 - DOTON ISABELLA GILLIS N/A
9:15am 2D-2 U7G-3 - CANDIDO U7G-4 - LEVY CAROLINE MIRANDA N/A
10:30am 2C U7B-1 - WILSON U7B-2 - HANNA SOFIA ROSAS MATT LEWIS
10:30am 2D-2 U7B-3 - MCDONOGH U7B-4 - ZANESKI ADAM WENGRYN JOSHUA PHINNEY
11:45am 2D-1 U8G-1 - GIESE U8G-3 - HANNON HARRISON BURKE N/A
11:45am 2D-2 U8G-2 - BALASCO U8G-4 - COUCHON MAGGIE EVA N/A
1:00pm 2C GERMANY BELGIUM COLIN CANNELL DEAN FREELEY
1:00pm 2D FRANCE PORTUGAL ALLY FLAHERTY CAM REILLY
2:15pm 2C ARGENTINA BRAZIL KALEB WIGGIN NICK CHAVEZ