Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

ENTER YOUR AVAILABILITY FOR SEPT 30th HERE: 

http://vid.us/rg4jj4

 

Please remember to notify Mike Guimares at 774-200-0120 or mike@remaxspectrum.com

if you cannot work your assigned game.  The earlier the notification, the better.

Not sure where the field is that you are assigned to?  Use this link:

Fall 2017 Field Map

 

GAME MANAGER ASSIGNMENTS

September 30, 2017

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 3C-1 U7G4 U7G3   NO GAME
9:15am 3C-2 U7G2 U7G1   NO GAME
10:30am 3C U7B4 U7B3    
10:30am 3D U7B2 U7B1    
11:45am 3C-1 U8G1 - Giese U8G4 - Couchon   NO GAME
11:45am 3C-2 U8G2 - Balasco U8G3 -Hannon    NO GAME
1:00pm 3D U8B2 - France U8B5 - Argentina    
1:00pm 3C U8B1 - Germany U8B3 - Portugal    
2:15pm 3D U8B4 - Belgium U8B6 - Brazil    

 

Priority GM's for next week (9/30) based on this week's responses:

Cam Reilly, Aaron Schipper, Sofia Rosas, Kaleb Wiggin, Aidan Lynch, Graci Figeurido, Katlyn Kesaris, Connor Guimares, Carley Gough, Isabella Gillis, Dean Freeley, Mackenzie Lagner, Zach Tripodi

 

 

PREVIOUS ASSIGNMENTS - HISTORY

September 9, 2017

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 3C-1 U7G4 U7G1 Katlyn Kesaris NO GAME
9:15am 3C-2 U7G3 U7G2 Adam Wengryn NO GAME
10:30am 3C U7B4 U7B1 Carley Gough Sofia Rosas
10:30am 3D U7B3 U7B2 Audrey Messner Cam Scott
11:45am 3C-1 Griffin Goodman Kaleb Wiggin NO GAME
11:45am 3C-2 McPhee DiBenedetto Isaac Dornan NO GAME
1:00pm 3D McAuliffe Steinkrauss/Scully Ethan Monroe Nick Chavez
2:15pm 3C Zdenek Santoro Isabella Gillis Ben Lynch
2:15pm 3D Hardy/Simmons Gresham/Williams Caitlan Abban Joshua Phinney

 

September 16, 2017

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 3C-1 U7G1 U7G3 Sofia Rosas NO GAME
9:15am 3C-2 U7G2 U7G4 Graci Figuerido NO GAME
10:30am 3C U7B1 U7B3 Cam Reilly Zach Tripodi
10:30am 3D U7B2 U7B4 Carley Gough Kaitlyn Kesaris
11:45am 3C-1 U8G1 U8G3 Aidan Lynch NO GAME
11:45am 3C-2 U8G2 U8G4 Connor Guimares NO GAME
1:00pm 3D U8B2 U8B3 Jacob Haley Anthony Troiano
1:00pm 3C U8B4 U8B5 Matt McAuliffe Mackenzie Lagner
2:15pm 3D U8B1 U8B6 Aaron Schipper Dean Freeley

 

September 23, 2017

TIME FIELD TEAM 1 TEAM 2 GM 1 GM 2
9:15am 3C-1 U7G4 U7G3 Ryan Bartolotti NO GAME
9:15am 3C-2 U7G2 U7G1 Harrison Burke NO GAME
10:30am 3C U7B4 U7B3 Chloe Holt Adam Wengryn
10:30am 3D U7B2 U7B1 Nathan Tosone Caroline Miranda
11:45am 3C-1 U8G1 - Giese U8G4 - Couchon Audrey Messner NO GAME
11:45am 3C-2 U8G2 - Balasco U8G3 -Hannon  Ally Flaherty NO GAME
1:00pm 3D U8B2 - France U8B5 - Argentina Ben Lynch Colin Cannell
1:00pm 3C U8B1 - Germany U8B3 - Portugal Josh Phinney Matthew Lewis
2:15pm 3D U8B4 - Belgium U8B6 - Brazil Ethan Monroe Caitlin Abban