U6
Field 3B U6
Game
09/30 10:15a
iU6 - 5 - U65 
U6 - 1 - U61
Field 3A U6
Game
09/30 10:45a
iU6 - 3 - U63 
U6 - 6 - U66
Field 3B U6
Game
09/30 11:30a
iU6 - 4 - U64 
U6 - 2 - U62
U7
Field 3C-2 U7/U8
Game
09/30 9:15a
iU7G - 4 
U7G - 1
Field 3C-1 U7/U8
Game
09/30 9:15a
iU7G - 3 
U7G - 2
Field 3D U7/U8
Game
09/30 10:30a
iU7B - 4 
U7B - 1
Field 3C U7/U8
Game
09/30 10:30a
iU7B - 3 
U7B - 2
U8
Field 3C-1 U7/U8
Game
09/30 11:45a
iU8G - 2 Balasco/McElroy - Balasco/M 
U8G - 1 Giese - Giese
Field 3C-2 U7/U8
Game
09/30 11:45a
iU8G - 4 Couchon - Couchon 
U8G - 3 Hannon/McCafferty - Hannon/
Field 3C U7/U8
Game
09/30 1:00p
iU8B - 6 Brazil - Gresham/Williams 
U8B - 2 France - Comeau/Gill
Field 3D U7/U8
Game
09/30 1:00p
iU8B-1 Germany - Carey/Murphy 
U8B - 4 Belgium - Sullivan/Tillson
Field 3C U7/U8
Game
09/30 2:15p
iU8B - 5 Argentina - Hardy/Simmons 
U8B - 3 Portugal - O'Callaghan/Guim
Grade 3rd/4th Girls
Field 1A 7v7
Game
09/30 10:00a
iPembroke-04 
Pembroke-03
Game
09/30 11:30a
iPembroke-02 
Pembroke-01
Grade 3rd/4th Boys
Field 1B 7v7
Game
09/30 10:30a
iPembroke-03 - Marcella 
Pembroke-02 - Giese
Game
09/30 12:00p
iPembroke-06 
Pembroke-03 - Marcella
Field 1A 7v7
Game
09/30 1:00p
iPembroke-07 
Pembroke-04
Field 1B 7v7
Game
09/30 1:30p
iPembroke-01 - Christie 
Pembroke-05
Grade 5th/6th Girls
Pottle Street Flds
Game
09/30 10:00a
iPembroke-03 
Kingston 3
Cohasset Sports Center
Game
09/30 11:30a
iPembroke-01 
Hingham 2
Field 4 9v9
Game
09/30 12:30p
iPembroke-02 
Cohasset 2
Game
09/30 2:00p
iPembroke-04 
Plymouth 4
Grade 5th/6th Boys
CYSL Travel Away
Game
09/30
iPembroke-05 
Kingston 3
Pottle Street Flds
Game
09/30 8:30a
iPembroke-04 
Kingston 2
Field 4 9v9
Game
09/30 9:30a
iPembroke-03 
Cohasset 3
Marshfield - Rockwood
Game
09/30 11:00a
iPembroke-01 
Marshfield 1
Field 4 9v9
Game
09/30 11:00a
iPembroke-06 
Kingston 4
Central School
Game
09/30 2:30p
iPembroke-02 
Scituate 2
Grade 7th/8th Girls
Field 2 11v11
Game
09/30 9:30a
iPembroke-01 
Cohasset 1
Game
09/30 12:30p
iPembroke-02 
Carver 1
Pottle Street Flds
Game
09/30 4:00p
iPembroke-03 
Kingston 3
Grade 7th/8th Boys
CYSL Travel Away
Game
09/30
iPembroke-01 
Kingston 1
Game
09/30
iPembroke-04 
Marshfield 3
Forges Field
Game
09/30 9:00a
iPembroke-02 
Plymouth 1
Field 2 11v11
Game
09/30 11:00a
iPembroke-03 
Hingham 3